April 1
At Las Vegas (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes):
Antonio Orozco vs. KeAndre Gibson, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Mercito Gesta vs. Gilberto Gonzalez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Joet Gonzalez vs. Derrick Murray, 8 rounds, featherweights
Emilio Sanchez vs. Jose Bustos, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Cesar Diaz vs. Felipe Rivas, 6 rounds, bantamweights
Edgar Valerio vs. Jair Quintero, 4 or 6 rounds, featherweights
At Tijuana, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol):
Cesar Juarez vs. Eugene Lagos, 10 rounds, junior featherweights
Jose Zepeda vs. Miguel Zamudio, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Jaime Munguia vs. Jose Luis Vazquez, 10 rounds, welterweights
Maximinio Flores vs. Martin Tecuapetla, 8 rounds, flyweights
Hernan "Tyson" Marquez vs. Briegel Quirino, 8 rounds, bantamweights
Leonardo Baez vs. Mauricio Lara, 6 rounds, junior featherweights
Eduardo Baez vs. Sergio Frias, 6 rounds, junior featherweights
At Dortmund, Germany:
Mairis Briedis vs, Marco Huck, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC cruiserweight title
At Managua, Nicaragua:
Ricardo Mayorga vs. Jaudiel Zepeda, 10 rounds, super middleweight
At Guadalajara, Mexico:
Roman Ruben Reynoso vs. Christian Valenzuela, 10 rounds, junior featherweights
Alberto Palmetta vs. Luis Montelongo, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Rudy Macedo vs. Leonel Rodriguez, 4 rounds, welterweights
At Ponce, Puerto Rico:
Alberto Machado vs. Juan Jose Martinez, 10 rounds, junior lightweights
At Worcester, Mass.:
Vinnie Carita vs. Gilberto Matheus Domingos, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Matt Remillard vs. Augustine Mauras, 8 rounds, lightweights
Donnie Palmer vs. Bobby Favors, 4 rounds, heavyweights
Bryan Daniels vs. Mike Sawyer, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
Anthony Laureano vs. Bryan Abraham, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
Ranse Andino vs. Mike Hellenfinger, 4 rounds, featherweights
Elvis Figueroa vs. Devision Robiero, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Andy Gonzalez vs. Antonio Chavez Fernandez, 4 rounds, welterweights
Adrian Sosa vs. Oscar Diaz, junior welterweights
Derrick Whitley vs. Anthony Everett, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
Luis Santiago vs. Alex Montes, 4 rounds, featherweights
Mykquan Williams vs. Israel Rojas, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
At London:
Dominic Akinlade vs. Nathan Gorman, 10 rounds, heavyweights
April 4
At Bethlehem, Pa.: (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
Edner Cherry vs. Omar Douglas, 10 rounds, lightweights
Stephen Fulton vs. Luis Rosario, 8 rounds, featherweights
Frank DeAlba vs. Ryan Kielczweski, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Naim Nelson vs. Tre'Sean Wiggins, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
Thomas Velasquez vs. Wilfredo Garriga, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
Jimmy Kelleher vs. TBA, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Ryan Wilczak vs. TBA, 4 rounds, middleweights
Devin McMaster vs. Gregory Clark, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Juan Sanchez vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights
Jeffrey Torres vs. Kashon Hutchinson, 4 rounds, lightweights
Hector Bayanilla vs. Jordan Peters, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
April 6
At Costa Mesa, Calif.:
Ruslan Madiyev vs. Ricardo Maldonado, 6 rounds, lightweights
Sergio Quiroz vs. Cody Sessions, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
George Acosta vs. Gabriel Serrano, 4 rounds, lightweights
Serhii Bohachuk vs. Jonathan Aceves, 4 rounds, welterweights
April 7
At Lincoln, R.I.:
Nick DeLomba vs. Jimmy Williams, 10 rounds, welterweights
Ray Oliveira Jr. vs. Casey Kramlich, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Aleksandra Magdziak Lopes vs. Paty Ramirez, 8 rounds, female junior middleweights
Arturo Lopes vs. Marqus Bates, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Zack Ramsey vs. Divante Jones, 6 rounds, lightweights
Jamaine Ortiz vs. Glenn Mitchell, 4 rounds, lightweights
Khiry Todd vs. Vincent Floyd, 4 rounds, welterweights
Jonathan Figueroa vs. Miguel Ortiz, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Ricky De Los Santos vs. Philip Davis, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
Cristobal Marrero vs. Sidney Maccow, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Kendrick Ball Jr. vs. Zachary Christy, 4 rounds, middleweights
At Toa Baja, Puerto Rico:
Jovanie Santiago vs. DeMarcus "Chop Chop" Corley, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
At Manguang, South Africa:
Tsiko Mulovhedi vs. Dario Socci, 12 rounds, welterweights
April 8
At Oxon Hill, Md. (HBO):
Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Jason Sosa, 12 rounds, for Lomachenko's WBO junior lightweight title
Oleksandr Gvozdyk vs. Yunieski Gonzalez, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Oleksandr Usyk vs. Michael Hunter, 12 rounds, for Usyk's WBO cruiserweight title
Mike Reed vs. Reyes Sanchez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Jesse Hart vs. Alan Campa, 10 rounds, super middleweights
Patrick Harris vs, Omar Garcia, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs. Ramses Agaton, 8 rounds, welterweights
At Manchester, England (beIN Sports Espanol):
Terry Flanagan vs. Petr Petrov, 12 rounds, for Flanagan's WBO lightweight title
Liam Smith vs. Liam Williams, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO interim junior middleweight title
Zolani Tete vs. Arthur Villanueva,12 rounds, WBO bantamweight eliminator
Nicola Adams vs. Virginia Noemi Carcamo, 4 rounds, female flyweights
Jack Catterall vs. Martin Gethin, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Daniel Dubois vs. David Howe, 4 rounds, heavyweights
Paul Butler vs. TBA, 8 rounds, bantamweights
Jimmy Kelly vs. Rick Godding, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
Zelfa Barrett vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
James Metcalf vs. Mark Thompson, 8 rounds, junior middleweights
Steven Lewis vs. Andy Keates, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
Mark Heffron vs. TBA, 8 rounds, super middleweights
Mason Cartwright vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
Jordan Thompson vs. TBA, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
Anthony Leak vs. TBA, 4 rounds, super middleweights
At Miami (beIN Sports Espanol):
Alexis Angulo vs. Humberto Velasco, 10 or 12 rounds, super middleweights
At Tepic, Mexico:
Jose Argumedo vs. Gabriel Mendoza, 12 rounds, for Argumedo's IBF strawweight title
April 9
At Los Angeles (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
Josesito Loepz vs. Saul Corral, 10 rounds, welterweights
Alejandro Luna vs. Andrey Klimov, 10 rounds, lightweights
Carlos Balderas vs. Thomas Smith, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
Misael Rodriguez vs. Timothy Carroll, 6 rounds, middleweights
Eimantas Stanionis vs. Rasheed Lawal, 6 rounds, welterweights
Lindolfo Delgado vs. Luis Silva, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Money Powell IV vs. Todd Templeton, 4 junior middleweights
Maricela Cornejo vs. Sydney LeBlanc, 6 rounds, female super middleweights
Robert Marroquin vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, junior lightweights
Alejandro Guerrero vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights
Elvina White vs. TBA, 4 rounds, female lightweights
At Osaka, Japan:
Nehomar Cermeno vs. Shun Kubo, 12 rounds, for Cermeno's WBA "regular" junior featherweight title
April 14
At TBA (PBC on ESPN):
Premier Boxing Champions
At Oxon Hill, Md. (Showtime):
Dmitry Bivol vs. Samuel Clarkson, 12 round, for Bivol's WBA interim light heavyweight title
Malik Hawkins vs. Juan Ruiz, 8 rounds, welterweights
Glenn Dezurn vs. Leroy Davila, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Hasim Rahman Jr. vs. Brian Imes, 4 rounds, heavyweights
Ruben Villa vs. TBA, 6 rounds, featherweights
Michael Dutchover vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
Justin Hurd vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
At Los Angeles (Estrella TV):
Ivan Delgado vs. Charles Huerta, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Genaro Gamez vs. Baltazar Ramirez, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
Manny Robles Jr. vs. Antonio Martinez, 6 rounds, featherweights
Pablo Rubio Jr. vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior featherweights
At Las Vegas (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes):
Antonio Orozco vs. KeAndre Gibson, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Mercito Gesta vs. Gilberto Gonzalez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Joet Gonzalez vs. Derrick Murray, 8 rounds, featherweights
Emilio Sanchez vs. Jose Bustos, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Cesar Diaz vs. Felipe Rivas, 6 rounds, bantamweights
Edgar Valerio vs. Jair Quintero, 4 or 6 rounds, featherweights
At Tijuana, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol):
Cesar Juarez vs. Eugene Lagos, 10 rounds, junior featherweights
Jose Zepeda vs. Miguel Zamudio, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Jaime Munguia vs. Jose Luis Vazquez, 10 rounds, welterweights
Maximinio Flores vs. Martin Tecuapetla, 8 rounds, flyweights
Hernan "Tyson" Marquez vs. Briegel Quirino, 8 rounds, bantamweights
Leonardo Baez vs. Mauricio Lara, 6 rounds, junior featherweights
Eduardo Baez vs. Sergio Frias, 6 rounds, junior featherweights
At Dortmund, Germany:
Mairis Briedis vs, Marco Huck, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC cruiserweight title
At Managua, Nicaragua:
Ricardo Mayorga vs. Jaudiel Zepeda, 10 rounds, super middleweight
At Guadalajara, Mexico:
Roman Ruben Reynoso vs. Christian Valenzuela, 10 rounds, junior featherweights
Alberto Palmetta vs. Luis Montelongo, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Rudy Macedo vs. Leonel Rodriguez, 4 rounds, welterweights
At Ponce, Puerto Rico:
Alberto Machado vs. Juan Jose Martinez, 10 rounds, junior lightweights
At Worcester, Mass.:
Vinnie Carita vs. Gilberto Matheus Domingos, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Matt Remillard vs. Augustine Mauras, 8 rounds, lightweights
Donnie Palmer vs. Bobby Favors, 4 rounds, heavyweights
Bryan Daniels vs. Mike Sawyer, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
Anthony Laureano vs. Bryan Abraham, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
Ranse Andino vs. Mike Hellenfinger, 4 rounds, featherweights
Elvis Figueroa vs. Devision Robiero, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Andy Gonzalez vs. Antonio Chavez Fernandez, 4 rounds, welterweights
Adrian Sosa vs. Oscar Diaz, junior welterweights
Derrick Whitley vs. Anthony Everett, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
Luis Santiago vs. Alex Montes, 4 rounds, featherweights
Mykquan Williams vs. Israel Rojas, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
At London:
Dominic Akinlade vs. Nathan Gorman, 10 rounds, heavyweights
April 4
At Bethlehem, Pa.: (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
Edner Cherry vs. Omar Douglas, 10 rounds, lightweights
Stephen Fulton vs. Luis Rosario, 8 rounds, featherweights
Frank DeAlba vs. Ryan Kielczweski, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Naim Nelson vs. Tre'Sean Wiggins, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
Thomas Velasquez vs. Wilfredo Garriga, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
Jimmy Kelleher vs. TBA, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Ryan Wilczak vs. TBA, 4 rounds, middleweights
Devin McMaster vs. Gregory Clark, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Juan Sanchez vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights
Jeffrey Torres vs. Kashon Hutchinson, 4 rounds, lightweights
Hector Bayanilla vs. Jordan Peters, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
April 6
At Costa Mesa, Calif.:
Ruslan Madiyev vs. Ricardo Maldonado, 6 rounds, lightweights
Sergio Quiroz vs. Cody Sessions, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
George Acosta vs. Gabriel Serrano, 4 rounds, lightweights
Serhii Bohachuk vs. Jonathan Aceves, 4 rounds, welterweights
April 7
At Lincoln, R.I.:
Nick DeLomba vs. Jimmy Williams, 10 rounds, welterweights
Ray Oliveira Jr. vs. Casey Kramlich, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Aleksandra Magdziak Lopes vs. Paty Ramirez, 8 rounds, female junior middleweights
Arturo Lopes vs. Marqus Bates, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Zack Ramsey vs. Divante Jones, 6 rounds, lightweights
Jamaine Ortiz vs. Glenn Mitchell, 4 rounds, lightweights
Khiry Todd vs. Vincent Floyd, 4 rounds, welterweights
Jonathan Figueroa vs. Miguel Ortiz, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Ricky De Los Santos vs. Philip Davis, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
Cristobal Marrero vs. Sidney Maccow, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Kendrick Ball Jr. vs. Zachary Christy, 4 rounds, middleweights
At Toa Baja, Puerto Rico:
Jovanie Santiago vs. DeMarcus "Chop Chop" Corley, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
At Manguang, South Africa:
Tsiko Mulovhedi vs. Dario Socci, 12 rounds, welterweights
April 8
At Oxon Hill, Md. (HBO):
Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Jason Sosa, 12 rounds, for Lomachenko's WBO junior lightweight title
Oleksandr Gvozdyk vs. Yunieski Gonzalez, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Oleksandr Usyk vs. Michael Hunter, 12 rounds, for Usyk's WBO cruiserweight title
Mike Reed vs. Reyes Sanchez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Jesse Hart vs. Alan Campa, 10 rounds, super middleweights
Patrick Harris vs, Omar Garcia, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs. Ramses Agaton, 8 rounds, welterweights
At Manchester, England (beIN Sports Espanol):
Terry Flanagan vs. Petr Petrov, 12 rounds, for Flanagan's WBO lightweight title
Liam Smith vs. Liam Williams, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO interim junior middleweight title
Zolani Tete vs. Arthur Villanueva,12 rounds, WBO bantamweight eliminator
Nicola Adams vs. Virginia Noemi Carcamo, 4 rounds, female flyweights
Jack Catterall vs. Martin Gethin, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Daniel Dubois vs. David Howe, 4 rounds, heavyweights
Paul Butler vs. TBA, 8 rounds, bantamweights
Jimmy Kelly vs. Rick Godding, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
Zelfa Barrett vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
James Metcalf vs. Mark Thompson, 8 rounds, junior middleweights
Steven Lewis vs. Andy Keates, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
Mark Heffron vs. TBA, 8 rounds, super middleweights
Mason Cartwright vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
Jordan Thompson vs. TBA, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
Anthony Leak vs. TBA, 4 rounds, super middleweights
At Miami (beIN Sports Espanol):
Alexis Angulo vs. Humberto Velasco, 10 or 12 rounds, super middleweights
At Tepic, Mexico:
Jose Argumedo vs. Gabriel Mendoza, 12 rounds, for Argumedo's IBF strawweight title
April 9
At Los Angeles (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
Josesito Loepz vs. Saul Corral, 10 rounds, welterweights
Alejandro Luna vs. Andrey Klimov, 10 rounds, lightweights
Carlos Balderas vs. Thomas Smith, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
Misael Rodriguez vs. Timothy Carroll, 6 rounds, middleweights
Eimantas Stanionis vs. Rasheed Lawal, 6 rounds, welterweights
Lindolfo Delgado vs. Luis Silva, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Money Powell IV vs. Todd Templeton, 4 junior middleweights
Maricela Cornejo vs. Sydney LeBlanc, 6 rounds, female super middleweights
Robert Marroquin vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, junior lightweights
Alejandro Guerrero vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights
Elvina White vs. TBA, 4 rounds, female lightweights
At Osaka, Japan:
Nehomar Cermeno vs. Shun Kubo, 12 rounds, for Cermeno's WBA "regular" junior featherweight title
April 14
At TBA (PBC on ESPN):
Premier Boxing Champions
At Oxon Hill, Md. (Showtime):
Dmitry Bivol vs. Samuel Clarkson, 12 round, for Bivol's WBA interim light heavyweight title
Malik Hawkins vs. Juan Ruiz, 8 rounds, welterweights
Glenn Dezurn vs. Leroy Davila, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Hasim Rahman Jr. vs. Brian Imes, 4 rounds, heavyweights
Ruben Villa vs. TBA, 6 rounds, featherweights
Michael Dutchover vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
Justin Hurd vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
At Los Angeles (Estrella TV):
Ivan Delgado vs. Charles Huerta, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Genaro Gamez vs. Baltazar Ramirez, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
Manny Robles Jr. vs. Antonio Martinez, 6 rounds, featherweights
Pablo Rubio Jr. vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior featherweights